La Blue Girl EX Ep 2
‹ Thông tin phim La Blue Girl EX Ep 2
VIP #1
La Blue Girl EX Ep 2

La Blue Girl EX Ep 2

La Blue Girl EX Ep 2

HD 00:28:26 00:28:26 0 lượt xem
Thể loại
Hentai
Quốc gia
Japan

19 year old ninja Midou Miko’s fortune predicts that she’s about to fall in love when an unexpected downpour throws her into the arms of 20 year old Hidemasa -whom she immediately recognizes as the man of her dreams! Poor Miko must not only stave off the jealosy of her friend, 19 year-old Fubuki Kai, but is forced to put her fantasies on hold when she learns of the ancient and mysterious ‘male’ and ‘female’ flutes which are wreaking havoc on her parents and women on Earth. Suspecting that the new man in her life might know something about the flutes, she must enlist his aid, or perish!

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Xem phim sex không che La Blue Girl EX Ep 2 ở đâu?

Bạn có thể xem phim sex không che La Blue Girl EX Ep 2 online chất lượng HD miễn phí tại PhimSex, không cần đăng ký.

La Blue Girl EX Ep 2 thuộc thể loại gì?

Phim La Blue Girl EX Ep 2 thuộc thể loại Hentai.

Xem La Blue Girl EX Ep 2 có mất phí không?

Không. Toàn bộ phim sex không che tại PhimSex đều xem miễn phí, tốc độ nhanh, hỗ trợ điện thoại và máy tính.

Có thể bạn thích